Müükhouse
Large Semi-Detached House with Garden in Onlay
96 500 €
435 €/m²
7
Toad kokku
5
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
222 m²
Elamispind
1029 m²
Krunt
1029 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This large semi-detached house features five bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a total living space of 222 m². The property includes a 44 m² garage with potential for direct access to the upper floor, suitable for guest accommodation. It offers a south-east facing terrace and garden, with a total land area of 1029 m², located near Onlay village and 8 km from Moulins Engilbert.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Raudteejaam
20 kmLennujaam
141 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
7 kmAlgkool
7 kmKeskkool
7 kmÜlikool
43 kmRaamatukogu
7 kmKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
5 kmToidupood
6 kmRestoran
7 kmPank
7 kmTervishoid
Apteek
7 kmArst
7 kmHaigla
11 kmVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
7 kmRand
19 kmPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.