Müükhouse
House with Terraces in Ligneuville, Malmedy
Alates 349 000 €
1745 €/m²
Route Napoléon 9, 4960 Malmedy
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
200 m²
Elamispind
1150 m²
Krunt
20 m²
Terrass
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom house is located in a quiet residential area of Ligneuville, Malmedy, approximately 25 minutes from Luxembourg. The property features a spacious garden, multiple terraces including a 20 m² covered terrace, and a basement with a garage for three vehicles. It offers generous volumes, south-west oriented outdoor spaces, and is equipped with fuel oil heating and double-glazed windows...
Ehitusaasta1989
Energiaklass
178 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 178 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Route Napoléon 9, 4960 Malmedy
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
100 m2 minRaudteejaam
12 km32 minLennujaam
62 km2.7hHaridus
Lasteaed
5 km13 minAlgkool
6 km15 minKeskkool
9 km23 minÜlikool
15 km39 minRaamatukogu
6 km15 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
5 km12 minToidupood
300 m5 minRestoran
300 m4 minPank
6 km15 minTervishoid
Apteek
5 km14 minArst
9 km23 minHaigla
6 km15 minVeterinaaria
5 km12 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
600 m9 minRand
9 km23 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
2,1 km5 minPhoto Tour