Müükhouse
House with Garden and Terrace in Lovendegem
349 000 €
2209 €/m²
Sparrestraat 71, 9920 Lovendegem
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
158 m²
Elamispind
524 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom house features a south-facing garden and large windows, providing ample natural light throughout the day. The ground floor includes a spacious living area, kitchen, and practical storage, with a guest toilet. The first floor houses three full bedrooms and a bathroom with an additional toilet. The property includes an in-pavement garage and is heated by gas, with an EPC label D....
Ehitusaasta1980
SeisukordVajab remonti
Korrust1
Energiaklass
390 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 390 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A
Asukoht
Sparrestraat 71, 9920 Lovendegem
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
100 m2 minRaudteejaam
3 km8 minLennujaam
61 km2.7hHaridus
Lasteaed
1,9 km30 minÜlikool
8 km20 minRaamatukogu
2,3 km6 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
100 m2 minToidupood
700 m11 minRestoran
200 m4 minPank
2,2 km6 minTervishoid
Apteek
100 m2 minArst
2,2 km6 minHaigla
3 km8 minVeterinaaria
1,8 km29 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
1000 m15 minRand
8 km20 minKeskkond
Raudtee
3 km8 minPhoto Tour