Müükhouse
Fully Renovated Villa with Sea View in Cannes
2 950 000 €
17 771 €/m²
6
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
4
Vannitoad
166 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This six-room villa, fully renovated, offers high-end amenities and is located directly facing the sea. The ground floor includes a hall, three bedrooms each with an en-suite shower room, and a loft converted into a bedroom with a shower room. The upper level features a living room, dining room, a top-quality equipped kitchen, an additional bedroom with a bathroom, all opening onto a spacious terr...
Energiaklass
113 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 113 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
21 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
16 kmPank

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.