Müükapartment
Freehold 2-Bed Flat with Seafront Views in Albufeira
1 100 000 €
8271 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
133 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom freehold apartment is located in a premier seafront resort in Albufeira, Algarve. Each unit is furnished to high standards, offering a sophisticated living space with a focus on comfort and elegance. The property includes a 10-year mandatory rental agreement with a 5% return for the first five years and full rental income thereafter, alongside 26 weeks of personal use annually.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
5 kmLennujaam
25 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
21 kmRaamatukogu
Raudtee
5 kmPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.