Müükhouse
Family House with Garden in Saint-Marc
216 300 €
2003 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
108 m²
Elamispind
310 m²
Krunt
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom house features a spacious living/dining area, a separate kitchen, and a study. The property includes a garden, garage, cellar, and workshop, situated in a quiet, sought-after street near schools and amenities.
SeisukordVajab remonti
OmandTäis
Korrust2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
95 kmHaridus
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee