Müükapartment
Family Flat with Balcony in Saint-Marc, Brest
195 000 €
1875 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
104 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom family flat is located in the sought-after Saint-Marc area of Brest, near Place de Strasbourg. Situated on the third floor of a well-maintained residence, the flat features generous living spaces and a balcony with a slight sea view. The property includes a private garage and offers a practical, bright living environment with potential for personalisation.
SeisukordVäga hea
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
7 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank
LähedalRand
3 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.