Müükother
Duplex with Views in Paris IVᵉ
1 430 000 €
13 619 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
105 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This duplex apartment, located on the fourth and top floor of a 17th-century building in Paris IVᵉ, offers 89 m² of living space. It features a bright living area with double-height ceilings, a functional fireplace, and views of the Saint-Merri church and Centre Pompidou. The layout includes two levels: the first with a living room, open kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and separate toilet; the second...
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandTäis
Korrus4 / 4
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
11 kmPank
LähedalRand
6 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.