Müükapartment
Duplex with South-Facing Terraces in Mamer
1 090 000 €
6566 €/m²
Mamer
4
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
166 m²
Elamispind
2
Parkimiskohad
30 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This duplex offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, located on the second and third floors of a bi-family house in Mamer. The property features a large south-facing terrace of approximately 30 m², a double garage with an attached 44 m² cellar, and a south-facing balcony of 18 m². It is situated in a quiet street, midway between the village centre, the European School, and the train station.
Ehitusaasta1999
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus2 / 2
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
0 m1 minRaudteejaam
400 m7 minLennujaam
12 km30 minHaridus
Lasteaed
200 m3 minAlgkool
600 m9 minKeskkool
6 km15 minÜlikool
6 km17 minRaamatukogu
7 km18 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
1,8 km28 minToidupood
100 m1 minRestoran
200 m4 minKaubanduskeskus
15 km39 minPank
100 m2 minTervishoid
Apteek
100 m1 minArst
2,5 km6 minHaigla
6 km15 minVeterinaaria
2,6 km7 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
200 m3 minRand
28 km1.2hKeskkond
Suurem tee
800 m13 minRaudtee
300 m5 minPhoto Tour