Müükapartment
Duplex with Quai View in Le Havre
171 520 €
2868 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
59,8 m²
Elamispind
260 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom duplex apartment, approximately 60m², is located in a late 19th-century building in Le Havre. It features a double living room of 31m², an independent kitchen, and a WC on the lower level, with a bedroom, hallway, and bathroom on the upper level. Additional amenities include a roof space, two small storage areas, and three cellars. The property benefits from gas central heating...
SeisukordHea
OmandKaasomand
Korrus3
Energiaklass
376 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 376 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
82 kg CO²/m²/yrF
Class F — 82 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
142 kmHaridus

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.