Müükapartment
Duplex with Pool in Nueva Torrevieja
252 000 €
2598 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
97 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex features a communal swimming pool and a large front garden with parking space. The ground floor includes two bedrooms, a full bathroom, a kitchen with a pantry, and a rear garden. The upper floor offers a large master suite with a bathroom and terrace, with easy access to the Habaneras shopping centre and a 2 km walk to the beach.
SeisukordVäga hea
Korrus0
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
23 kmLennujaam
25 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
23 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.