Müükapartment
Duplex with 30m² Terrace in Saint-Blaise
1 200 000 €
14 118 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
85 m²
Elamispind
30 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom duplex is located on the top floor of a high-end residence in the sought-after Saint-Blaise district. The property features a spacious 30m² terrace, a bright living room with access to the terrace, a dining kitchen, a bathroom, and separate toilets on the first level. The upper level includes two additional bedrooms, a bathroom, toilets, and ample storage space.
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandTäis
Korrus0
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
11 kmPank
LähedalRand
10 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.