Müükother
Duplex Apartment with Balcony in Castres
146 000 €
1848 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
79 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom duplex apartment, located on the top floor of a secure residence in Castres, features a recently renovated interior. It includes two ground-floor bedrooms, a mezzanine bedroom, a large balcony with a view, and air conditioning. The property offers a semi-open kitchen, a bright living area, and a private parking space, with proximity to the town centre within a 10-minute walk.
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
69 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
18 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.