Müükapartment
Corner Apartment with Sea View in Port District
165 850 €
3317 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
50 m²
Elamispind
8,6 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This bright corner apartment offers over 50m² of living space, including an 8.60m² loggia and a balcony with a sea view. Located in the Port district, a 10-minute walk from Place Méditerranée, it is situated on the fourth floor of a quiet residence with elevators, a bike storage area, and a concierge. The apartment features a living area opening onto the loggia, a bedroom with a walk-in closet and...
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandTäis
Korrus4
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
11 kmLennujaam
89 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
LähedalÜlikool
7 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.