Müükhouse
Contemporary Villa with Sea Views in Jávea
1 395 000 €
3170 €/m²
7
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
440 m²
Elamispind
1000 m²
Krunt
2
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom, three-bathroom villa is situated in a sought-after residential area in Jávea, offering sweeping sea, mountain, and valley views. The property features a contemporary design with large glazed areas, enhancing natural light and views. It includes expansive terraces, a private swimming pool, and is located near Arenal beach and golf courses.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalLennujaam
83 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
7 kmÜlikool
8 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
8 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.