Müükhouse
Contemporary Villa with Sea View in Nice
1 400 000 €
8750 €/m²
160 m²
Elamispind
Edel
Suund
Kirjeldus
This villa features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a double living room, large kitchen, and conservatory on the ground floor. The first floor includes two additional bedrooms, a bathroom, and a master suite. The property boasts a landscaped garden with a swimming pool, offering sea and mountain views, and is located in a gated community near the city center.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
4 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
4 kmPank
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.