Müükhouse
Contemporary Villa with Pool and Dependence in Pérols
745 000 €
4461 €/m²
7
Toad kokku
167 m²
Elamispind
615 m²
Krunt
2
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This contemporary villa features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-bedroom independent dependence. It is located in a quiet cul-de-sac in Pérols, close to the beaches and tramway, with a landscaped garden and pool. The main house offers approximately 135 m² of living space, including a 53 m² open-plan living area and a semi-open kitchen. The property benefits from recent renovations and in...
Ehitusaasta1986
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrust2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
4 kmLennujaam
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank
LähedalTervishoid
Apteek
LähedalArst
LähedalHaigla
5 kmVeterinaaria
LähedalVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
LähedalRand
LähedalKeskkond
Suurem tee
LähedalRaudtee
4 kmPhoto Tour

bathroom
Contemporary Villa with Pool and Dependence in Pérols
745 000 €
4461 €/m²
Avaldatud