Müükapartment
Contemporary 2-Bed Flat with Balcony in Saint-Florent
255 000 €
6220 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
41 m²
Elamispind
8 m²
Krunt
8,9 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom flat is located in the Saint-Florent quarter, within a contemporary residence known for its refined architecture. The flat features a bright living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bedroom, and a bathroom with WC. It includes an 8.9 m² balcony and a parking space. The property is conveniently situated near shops, transport links, schools, and main roads, offering a balance of acc...
SeisukordUus
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
6 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
3 kmPank
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.