Müükcommercial
Commercial Space with Private Courtyard in Montreuil
240 000 €
4000 €/m²
60 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This 60 m² commercial property features a private courtyard of approximately 20 m² and a 22 m² cellar. Located on a quiet one-way street, it is within 8 minutes' walk of the Robespierre metro station on line 9. The space requires complete renovation, offering flexibility for various professional uses, excluding activities needing extraction facilities.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
13 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
9 kmPank
LähedalRand
10 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.