Müükother
Commercial Space with Conversion Potential in Redondo
130 000 €
256 €/m²
508 m²
Elamispind
662 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This commercial property, located in a sought-after area of Redondo, offers 508m² of covered space and 154m² of outdoor area. The property's generous dimensions and versatile layout provide potential for conversion into residential units or continued commercial use. Situated in a quiet zone with good access, it is 20m from the village of Redondo and 15m from Reguengos de Monsaraz.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
5 kmRaudteejaam
25 kmLennujaam
134 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
8 kmÜlikool
12 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalKaubandus ja teenused
Toidupood
LähedalRestoran
LähedalPank
LähedalTervishoid
Apteek
LähedalHaigla
25 kmVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
LähedalRand
24 kmPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.