Müükcommercial
Commercial Property with Garage in Castres
310 000 €
477 €/m²
650 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This 650 m² property, located on a main road in Castres, comprises 300 m² of commercial space with two shopfronts and a 160 m² apartment requiring renovation. It includes a 300 m² garage and a 350 m² outbuilding, with direct access to the commercial area. The property is well-suited for investors looking to create collective apartments.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
69 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
18 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
LähedalRaudtee
LähedalPhoto Tour

facade

other room

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.