Müükhouse
Charming House with Private Garden in Suresnes
650 000 €
5702 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
114 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom, three-bathroom house in Suresnes combines traditional charm with modern comfort. It features a private outdoor space, a garage, and a cellar. The property benefits from a double aspect, offering generous volumes and a contemporary kitchen. Located in a well-maintained small copropriété, it is close to local amenities, schools, and transport, with easy access to the Seine riverba...
Ehitusaasta1930
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
17 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
9 kmPank
LähedalRand
4 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee
LähedalPhoto Tour

dining room

terrace patio

living room

kitchen

kitchen
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.