Charming Character House with Pool in Neauphle-le-Vieux
Kirjeldus
This elegant character house, located in the sought-after village of Neauphle-le-Vieux, features six bedrooms and five bathrooms. The main house, a renovated bourgeois residence of 334m², offers an east-west orientation with cross-lighting and includes open reception areas, a fully equipped kitchen, and a living room with a fireplace. Additional amenities include a heated outdoor pool, a south-fac...
Lisaomadused
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: kretzrealestate.com
Energiatõhusus
Energiaklass
125 kWh/m²/yrKasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
24 kg CO²/m²/yrAsukoht
Ümbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud

Hindade ajalugu
| Kuupäev | Hind | Hind / m² | Muutus |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15. veebr 2026 | 2 520 000 € | 5217 € / m² | Algne |
| 10. mai 2026 | 2 200 000 € | 4555 € / m² | -12.7% |