Müükapartment
Bright T5 Apartment with Loggia near Brest University
156 600 €
1780 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
88 m²
Elamispind
2149 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located near the university in a well-maintained condominium. It features a bright living area with access to a loggia, a fitted kitchen, four bedrooms with loggia access, one with a private en-suite, an additional bathroom, and a separate WC. The property includes a private cellar and is served by an elevator.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
7 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank
LähedalRand
3 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.