Müükapartment
Bright Apartment with Sea View in Adra
147 500 €
1586 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
93 m²
Elamispind
Ida
Suund
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom apartment is located just a short distance from the beach, offering east-facing rooms with ample natural light. The property features a spacious living room with large windows, a separate dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen. It includes air conditioning, an elevator, and is in good condition, with marble flooring and wooden interior joinery.
Ehitusaasta2002
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalLennujaam
58 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
44 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
17 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.