Müükapartment
Bright Apartment with Lift in Torrefiel, Valencia
220 000 €
2444 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
90 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom apartment features one bathroom, a spacious and well-lit living room, and a functional kitchen. The property includes air conditioning and is located in a building with an elevator, enhancing accessibility. Situated in Torrefiel, Valencia, it benefits from excellent connectivity to tram and bus services, along with nearby amenities such as supermarkets, schools, and green spaces...
Ehitusaasta1973
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus7
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
4 kmMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
7 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalKeskkool
6 kmÜlikool
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond
Raudtee
3 kmPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.