Müükapartment
Bright Apartment with Balcony in Brive-la-Gaillarde
169 500 €
2119 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
80 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This apartment offers two bedrooms and is located in a 1960s condominium in Brive-la-Gaillarde. It features a recently renovated, well-lit living room with reversible air conditioning and a balcony. The property is conveniently situated near the city centre, shops, and local services, with controlled maintenance costs due to upcoming voluntary syndicate management.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
82 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
4 kmAlgkool
LähedalRand
3 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.