Müükapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Costa del Silencio
229 000 €
3225 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
71 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a complex in Costa del Silencio, offering a private terrace and access to communal facilities including a pool. Situated within a 5-minute walk of the seafront, it provides a tranquil environment with proximity to essential services. The property features bright, functional interiors and is part of a well-maintained resident...
Korrus1

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.