Müükapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Canet-En-Roussillon
96 000 €
3200 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
30 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom apartment features a living area with air conditioning and a balcony, along with an entrance, a bedroom with a built-in wardrobe, a bathroom, and an independent WC. Situated in a secure, green residential complex, it offers amenities such as a large swimming pool, tennis court, children's play area, and bicycle storage. The property is close to shops, medical facilities, and a bea...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
11 kmLennujaam
89 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
LähedalÜlikool
7 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.