Müükapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Altea Pueblo
235 000 €
1895 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
124 m²
Elamispind
31 m²
Terrass
Lõuna
Suund
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor without an elevator, offering a south-facing orientation. The property features a spacious living area with a fireplace, an open-plan kitchen with a gallery, and a 31 m² terrace. It also includes a private annex space and is situated near the sea and local amenities in Altea Pueblo.
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
8 kmLennujaam
55 kmHaridus
LähedalHaigla
8 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.