Müükapartment
Apartment with South Terrace in Auderghem
790 000 €
3674 €/m²
Avenue Jean Van Horenbeeck 198, 1160 Auderghem
6
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
215 m²
Elamispind
4
Parkimiskohad
20 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the fourth floor in the Transvaal area of Auderghem, behind the Mix / Royale Belge. It features a spacious living area of approximately 65m² with access to a 20m² south-facing terrace, a well-equipped kitchen with a balcony, and four bedrooms (12, 13, 14, and 20m²), one of which includes a private bathroom and dressing room. The property incl...
Ehitusaasta1990
SeisukordVajab remonti
OmandTäis
Korrus4 / 5
Energiaklass
138 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 138 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Avenue Jean Van Horenbeeck 198, 1160 Auderghem
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
400 m6 minRaudteejaam
2,2 km6 minMetroopeatus
900 m14 minLennujaam
10 km25 minHaridus
Lasteaed
200 m3 minAlgkool
600 m9 minKeskkool
0 m1 minÜlikool
2,7 km7 minRaamatukogu
200 m4 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
900 m15 minToidupood
500 m7 minRestoran
400 m6 minPank
1,2 km19 minTervishoid
Apteek
1,1 km17 minArst
400 m7 minHaigla
2,6 km7 minVeterinaaria
1,9 km29 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
200 m2 minRand
21 km54 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
3 km9 minRaudtee
2,2 km6 minPhoto Tour