Müükapartment
Apartment with Sea View and Terrace in Mataró
275 000 €
3767 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
73 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom apartment features a recently refurbished interior with a contemporary style. It is located on a high floor in a well-maintained building, offering abundant natural light and sea views from both bedrooms. The property includes a terrace with Mediterranean views and an elevator for convenient access.
Ehitusaasta1960
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
6 kmLennujaam
38 kmHaridus

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.