Müükapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Rincón de Loix
245 000 €
3603 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
68 m²
Elamispind
Kagu
Suund
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom apartment features a south-east facing orientation, providing ample natural light. It includes a living-dining area with access to a terrace, an equipped kitchen, and a full bathroom. Situated on the ninth floor of a private development, the property offers a communal pool and parking space, located in the sought-after Rincón de Loix area with easy access to local amenities and th...
Ehitusaasta2001
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus9
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
47 kmHaridus
Suurem tee
3 kmPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.