Müükapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Elviria Hills, Marbella
785 000 €
5815 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
135 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment is located in the award-winning Elviria Hills development in Marbella. The property features a recently renovated bathroom, a spacious and bright living-dining room, and a modernised kitchen. Residents enjoy access to a large terrace with views of the surrounding vegetation, golf course, and Mediterranean Sea, alongside community amenities including nin...
Ehitusaasta1998
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus3
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
29 kmLennujaam
116 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
9 kmÜlikool
19 kmRaamatukogu
9 kmKaubandus ja teenused
LähedalHaigla
4 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.