Müükapartment
Apartment with Pool and Sea View in El Pinillo, Torremolinos
655 000 €
4925 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
133 m²
Elamispind
2
Parkimiskohad
26 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor of a five-storey residential building in El Pinillo, Torremolinos. It features a spacious living area with direct access to a 26 m² terrace, offering clear sea views and abundant natural light. The property includes two parking spaces, a private storage unit, and benefits from a south-west orientation. The building provides a...
Ehitusaasta2024
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandTäis
Korrus3 / 5
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
90 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
12 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
3 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.