Üürapartment
Apartment with Office in European Quarter, Etterbeek
1600 € / kuus
16 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
103 m²
Elamispind
200 m²
Krunt
5 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This on-the-market, unfurnished apartment features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, located on the fifth floor of the Belview project in the European Quarter, Etterbeek. The living area of approximately 31m² has access to a 9m² office and a 5m² south-east terrace. The apartment includes a fully equipped open kitchen, a separate toilet, a bathroom with a shower, and a cellar. It is close to public t...
Ehitusaasta2014
SeisukordUus
Korrus5 / 6
Energiaklass
52 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 52 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
8 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
19 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.