Müükapartment
Apartment with Large Terrace and Pool in Sabadell Centre
471 000 €
4710 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
100 m²
Elamispind
80 m²
Terrass
Lääs
Suund
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a large 80 m² terrace and a private pool. The property includes a spacious living room with access to the terrace and a 10 m² balcony, alongside a modern kitchen. Located in Sabadell Centre, it offers convenient access to nearby train stations and the Parc Taulí Hospital, with commercial amenities in close proximity.
Ehitusaasta2026
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus7
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
26 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalKeskkool
17 kmÜlikool
LähedalRand
14 kmKeskkond