Müükapartment
5 room luxury Flat for sale in Via Luca Corsale, 2, Varazze, Provincia di Savona, Liguria - 131255519 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 300 000 €
7558 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
172 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
In the center of Varazze, along the central Carruggio and 30 meters from the beach, stands Villa Croce. It is a noble historic residence from the 17th century located in the San Nazario district and overlooking the splendid public park called "Il Boschetto", with centuries-old trees, once the exclusive garden of the Villa. The Villa has been the subject of a careful restoration project w...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
21 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
11 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
5 kmVeterinaaria