Müükhouse
4 room luxury House for sale in Parque da Cidade do Porto, Porto, Distrito do Porto - 131228091 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 395 000 €
4697 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
5
Vannitoad
297 m²
Elamispind
460 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
Villa with 3 suites, with a gross area of 297sqm and outdoor spaces, including gardens and terraces of 361sqm. It is complemented by 5 bathrooms, laundry room, closed garage for three cars in a privileged location, a few steps from City Park (Parque da Cidade) and Boavista Avenue On the ground floor we have the entrance hall, the large living room with direct access to the terrace and garden faci...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
5 kmLennujaam
7 kmHaridus