Müükhouse
4 room luxury House for sale in Cagnes-sur-Mer, France - 131355565 - LuxuryEstate.com
596 000 €
6773 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
88 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
Charming house located at the entrance of the medieval village of Haut de Cagnes, renovated with care it offers an enchanting living environment with its garden! Recent fully equipped kitchen, Living/ dining room a bright and friendly space, Master bedroom with its ensuite shower room, wc, A second bedroom with large mezzanine, shower room, wc, Library a peaceful corner dedicated to relaxation,...
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: luxuryestate.com
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
4 kmHaridus