Müükhouse
4 bedroom luxury Villa for sale in Via Luigi Gonzaga, 4, Peschiera del Garda, Veneto - 130998020 - LuxuryEstate.com
685 000 €
2740 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
250 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
In the municipality of Peschiera del Garda in a hilly and quiet area we offer for sale this unique property. The area is away from tourist traffic but close to the Sanctuary of the Madonna del Frassino. This beautiful property is located inside a condominium of a few housing units and, in addition to the swimming pool for private use, there is the possibility of using all the services offered by t...
Lisaomadused
Bassein
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: luxuryestate.com
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
15 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
24 kmRaamatukogu