Müükapartment
3 room luxury Apartment for sale in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France - 132140164 - LuxuryEstate.com
995 000 €
12 922 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
77 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
APARTMENT WITH TERRACE IN THE HEART OF SAINTE-FOY In the very sought-after Sainte-Foy neighborhood, discover this beautiful 77 m² apartment, fully renovated, featuring an exceptional 60 m² southeast-facing terrace. Located within a well-maintained 1970s residence with a caretaker, this property offers a calm and pleasant living environment, close to shops, schools, and transportation. The apart...
Ehitusaasta1970
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: luxuryestate.com
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
17 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank
LähedalRand
6 kmKeskkond