Müükhouse
3-Fronted House with Workshop in Beyne-Heusay
199 000 €
1421 €/m²
Rue des Cerisiers 8, 4610 Beyne-Heusay
5
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
140 m²
Elamispind
180 m²
Krunt
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This house features two bedrooms and is located in Beyne-Heusay. It includes a basement with a cellar and utility room, a ground floor with a potential office or bedroom, living room, dining room with storage, an open-plan kitchen, and a bathroom with a bath, sink, and toilet. The property also has a south-facing courtyard and garden, a first-floor with two bedrooms, and an attic suitable for conv...
Ehitusaasta1961
Energiaklass
493 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 493 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Rue des Cerisiers 8, 4610 Beyne-Heusay
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
100 m1 minRaudteejaam
4 km10 minLennujaam
32 km1.4hHaridus
Lasteaed
1,1 km17 minAlgkool
5 km13 minKeskkool
4 km10 minÜlikool
7 km17 minRaamatukogu
400 m6 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
100 m1 minToidupood
500 m8 minRestoran
300 m4 minKaubanduskeskus
900 m14 minPank
700 m11 minTervishoid
Apteek
600 m9 minArst
200 m3 minHaigla
2,5 km7 minVeterinaaria
100 m1 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
900 m14 minRand
15 km40 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
5 km12 minRaudtee
1,5 km24 minPhoto Tour

Asukoht
Rue des Cerisiers 8, 4610 Beyne-Heusay