Müükapartment
3-Bedroom Flat with Balcony in Bobigny
390 000 €
4588 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
85 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located on the first floor of a recent building with an elevator in Bobigny's Quatre-Routes district. It features a spacious living area with a balcony-terrace, a fitted kitchen, and a parking space in the basement. The property includes a suite with a private bathroom, a second bedroom, two bathrooms, and two separate WCs, along with integrated storage and...
OmandTäis
Korrus1 / 7
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
11 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
7 kmPank
LähedalRand
12 kmKeskkond

garden
3-Bedroom Flat with Balcony in Bobigny
390 000 €
4588 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
Capifrance
Viide: 340934675228
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.