Müükapartment
3-Bedroom Flat with Air Conditioning in South
87 000 €
1061 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
82 m²
Elamispind
Lääs
Suund
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom flat is located on the first floor without an elevator. The property, built in 1967, is in good condition and features west-facing orientation. It includes air conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen with a washing area, and a bathroom with a shower. The flat offers 82 m² of space for personalisation.
Ehitusaasta1967
SeisukordHea
OmandTäis
Korrus1
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
9 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
13 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.