Müükapartment
2 bedroom luxury Apartment for sale in Champs-Elysées, Madeleine, Triangle d’or, Paris, Île-de-France - 131668855 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 980 000 €
26 400 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
75 m²
Elamispind
3 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This bright three-room apartment is on the second floor of a luxurious mid 20th century building facing the iconic Four Seasons Hotel. Renovated throughout by an interior decorator, it offers 77 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law including a spacious living/reception room, an equipped kitchen, a main bedroom with a shower room, a little second bedroom and a separate toilet. Beautiful...
Ehitusaasta1960
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: luxuryestate.com
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
15 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
10 kmPank
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond