2-Bedroom Flat with Balcony in Milan
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the third floor of a 1950s condominium building with an elevator and porter's lodge, near the Ca' Granda metro stop. The property features a balcony, a kitchenette, and a fitted bathroom with a window. It includes a private cellar and is equipped with central heating, air conditioning, and double-glazed aluminium windows.
Lisaomadused
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: tecnocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Energiatõhusus
Energiaklass
kWh/m²/yrAsukoht
Ümbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud

Hindade ajalugu
| Kuupäev | Hind | Hind / m² | Muutus |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30. dets 2025 | 1000 € | — | Algne |
| 10. märts 2026 | 950 € | — | -5.0% |