Müükapartment
2-Bedroom Apartment with Garage in Embrun
199 900 €
4649 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
43 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom apartment, located on Rue du Bois Vézin, offers a recently renovated living space with a bright living area and an open kitchen. Situated on the first floor of a well-maintained building, it features a spacious and well-lit bedroom. The property benefits from a central location near shops, the market, and the main roads, with easy access to the lake of Serre-Ponçon and hiking trai...
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus1
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
88 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
8 kmAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
LähedalÜlikool
33 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.