Müükhouse
15 room luxury House for sale in Limeil-Brévannes, Île-de-France - 132412902 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 146 000 €
2659 €/m²
15
Toad kokku
7
Magamistoad
4
Vannitoad
431 m²
Elamispind
1350 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
presents a rare opportunity in the Limeil-Brévannes area, a 10-minute walk from the Boissy-Saint-Léger RER A station. This unique property comprises two independent houses built on a landscaped plot of 1350m², offering a total living area of 431m² (600m² of floor space). This property is ideal for a multigenerational family project, a professional practice, or a partial rental investment. The firs...
Fotod kategooriate kaupa
Fotode allikas: luxuryestate.com
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
4 kmMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
7 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
3 kmPank