FOLLIOT - Saint-Lô
20 Anzeigen
897 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Furnished House with Garden View
5
4
1
96,5 m²
1
589 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
House with Garden View
3
2
1
57 m²
50 m²
450 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Apartment with Garden View in Saint-Lô Centre
2
1
0
39,2 m²
710 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Furnished Apartment with Garden View
3
2
1
57,4 m²
745 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Furnished House with Garden View
4
3
1
90,5 m²
1
605 €
/ Monat
·
Troisgots
House with Garden and Terrace
3
2
1
92,7 m²
721 €
/ Monat
·
Saint Lo
Apartment with Terrace
3
2
1
52,3 m²
1
640 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Furnished Apartment with Garden View
2
2
1
57,5 m²
24/7
325.000 €
·
Condé-sur-Vire
Rustic Stone House with Garden View in Saint-Lô
7
3
1
170 m²
9.860 m²
2
500 €
/ Monat
·
Moyon-Villages
Furnished House with Garden View in Moyon
1
1
1
42,6 m²
626 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Furnished Apartment with Terrace
2
1
1
50 m²
24/7
234.000 €
·
Saint Georges d'Elle
Detached House with Garden
6
4
1
158 m²
800 m²
1
249.000 €
·
Saint-Clair-sur-l'Elle
Historic Detached House near Lison Station
6
5
1
204 m²
2.844 m²
Preis auf Anfrage
·
Dangy
Detached Bungalow with Garden
4
2
0
84 m²
644 m²
1.365.000 €
·
Sainte-Cécile
Industrial Site with Garden
132.945 m²
134.000 €
·
Bourgvallées
Detached House with Garden in Soulles
5
3
1
127 m²
1.400 m²
235.500 €
·
Saint-Pierre-de-Semilly
Detached House with Garden near Saint-Lô
7
5
1
160 m²
1.479 m²
199.000 €
·
Bourgvallees
Country House with Garden View
4
3
0
123 m²
1.327 m²
1
585 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Furnished Apartment with Terrace
1
1
1
50 m²
24/7
450 €
/ Monat
·
Condé-sur-Vire
Ground Floor Apartment with Garden View
2
1
1
38,6 m²
299 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Studio for Rent in Saint-Lô Centre Ville
1
0
1
11,5 m²
Preis auf Anfrage
·
Saint-Lo
Studio Apartment with Terrace
1
0
0
26,3 m²
450 €
/ Monat
·
Saint-Lô
Studio Apartment Near Shops and Campus
1
0
1
29,1 m²
One
Place
one-place.com